Blogger news

Memaparkan catatan dengan label artis korea. Papar semua catatan
Memaparkan catatan dengan label artis korea. Papar semua catatan

Isnin, November 14, 2011

10 Artis Korea Tercantik 2011


1)  Song Hye Gyo


2)  Yoon Eun Hye


3)  Park Shin Hye


4)  Lee Da Hae


5)  Ha Ji Won


6) Kim Tae Hee



7) Han Hyo Joo


8) Choi Ji Woo


9) Han Ga In


10)  Kim Yoona


(cr : image.google)

Rabu, September 14, 2011

assalamualaikum dan selamat sejahtera,

hellu my dear,

hari ni ku asyik posting pasal artis korea aje kann...jangan maree ehhh...ku nk post lagu SUJU yang baru ni hah..mula2 dgr rasa cam tak best (jgn mare ehhhh)....tapi lama2 best lak..banyak kali menang dalam carta lagu nihhh...meh layannn...korang leh g kat channel youtube ni SMTOWN ok.

assalamualaikum dan salam sejahtera,

hellu my dear,

nak citer pasal Shin ae lagi..weee...

cerita dan gambar dipetik dari soompi dan twitter shin ae sendirik.

wahhh cantik walaupon tanpa bermekap...

********************************************************************************


Actress Shin Ae uploaded a recent photo of herself.

On August 31, along with a photo, she tweeted, "I'm bored so I'm doing this... Today's weather is so hot so I can't even go outside..."
As you can see on the photo, her face has not changed at all. Even though she is not wearing a stitch of makeup, she still looks pretty and maintains the clean complexion of a young woman.

Netizens replied, "It's strangely hot these days," "Your skin looks amazing!", "Beautiful as always."

Shin Ae tied the knot at the wedding in May 2009. She revealed that as of now, she is 5 months pregnant.
assalamualaikum dan salam sejahtera,

hellu my dear,

hari ni nak update pasal artis koreaaa..heee..JO SHIN AE.. heee...dh lama tak dgr cerita pasal dia ni..lepas kawen terus diam...ok..

sumber gambar dan cerita dipetik dari allkpop dan mr google.image

*********************************************************************************



Actress Shin Ae has announced that she’s become pregnant after being married for two years.


A representative for the actress stated, “Shin Ae found out that she was pregnant in June and is currently 17 weeks along. Rumors have circulated that she is going to have her baby next spring, but she’s actually due in January.
The representative added, “Shin Ae loves children so she’s really happy about her pregnancy. Her morning sickness was severe earlier during her pregnancy, but she’s much better now.
Shin Ae had married her husband, Park Jae Gwan (who is 5 years her senior), in 2009 at a private wedding ceremony in Seoul.
Source: Star News via Nate

Khamis, Jun 30, 2011

T-ara - Roly Poly

assalamualaikum dan salam sejahtera,

hellu my dear,

yeah..mari menari...boleh ker??hehehe..tarian dia menarik nih...oo yeahhh..

♪ ♫ ♩ roly poly roly roly poly ♪ ♫ ♩ |̲̅̅●̲̅̅|̲̅̅=̲̅̅|̲̅̅●̲̅̅|♪ ♫ ♩ roly poly roly roly poly ♪ ♫ ♩ |̲̅̅●̲̅̅|̲̅̅=̲̅̅|̲̅̅●̲̅̅|



[source:youtube]

Selasa, Jun 21, 2011

[MV HD] 2PM - Hands up [english subs+romanization+hangul]

assalamualaikum dan salam sejahtera,

hellu my dear,

heee..ni video kelip utk lagu ♪ ♫ ♬ put your hands up put put put put put,put your hands up put your hands up ♪ ♫ ♬


[sumber:youtube]

Isnin, Jun 20, 2011

❀2PM - Hands Up [Audio + Rom/Lyrics] [2ND ALBUM HANDS UP]❀

assalamualaikum dan salam sejahtera..

hellu my dear..

hmmm..korea korea korea..haiyoo tak do mende lain dh kee?..kekeke..nak buek cam no..dah teman ni sukee sangat kat deme2 ni hah...

layan aje le ehhh..ni lagu baru ni..tak kuar video kelip nyer lagii....heh skali ngan lirik nyer skali aku letak..kekekeke 


[souce:youtube.KMusicHolic]

♪ ♫ ♩ ♬♪ ♫ ♩ ♬
ullyo pojineun eumage matchwo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up
on sesangi hamkke michyo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up

Now put your hands up
put your hands up put put put put put
put your hands up put your hands up
put put put put put put your hands up
put your hands up put put put put put
put your hands up put your hands up
put put put put put

bollyumeul nopyo seupiko tojidorok geurigo modu hamkke michyo jongsin ppajidorok
jongsin ppajidorok
jongsin ppajidorok
on momeul heundeuro bwa bwa amu senggak an nadorok

oneul modu hamkke bam se ne mare dong-euihaneun saram manse oneul kkeutkkaji gyesok dallyogase
irya! irya! You know what I'm sayin' igon gwiro deutneun piro hwebokje yongyangje
patireul toteurineun gipokje bam se heundeullineun bulbiche ttak oulliji ne mal matje

ullyo pojineun eumage matchwo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up
on sesangi hamkke michyo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up

Now put your hands up
put your hands up put put put put put
put your hands up put your hands up
put put put put put put your hands up
put your hands up put put put put put
put your hands up put your hands up
put put put put put

Here we go here we go gyesok dallijago
ije gyou yoldu si ajik he tteullyomyon morotdago
geuroni han jan do masigo dasi sijakhajago

hega tteugi jone jolde eumagi kkeunkineun iri opge DJ oneul bameul butakhe
"oppa midodo dweji OK?" Yes Sir naneun monjo deurogalge iron mari naoneun iri opge
sul han janeul dagachi deurikilge one shot dagachi ja galge

ullyo pojineun eumage matchwo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up
on sesangi hamkke michyo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up

Now put your hands up
put your hands up put put put put put
put your hands up put your hands up
put put put put put put your hands up
put your hands up put put put put put
put your hands up put your hands up
put put put put put

Don't stop oneul bameun tto-oreuneun modeun senggageun biwo borigoneun dagachi jeulgyo bwa
Oh

Now put your hands up
put your hands up put put put put put
put your hands up put your hands up
put put put put put put your hands up
put your hands up put put put put put
put your hands up put your hands up
put put put put put

put your hands up
♪ ♫ ♩ ♬♪ ♫ ♩ ♬

Rabu, Jun 15, 2011

comeynyerrr @_@

assalamualaikum dan salam sejahtera..

olo olo olo..tomeynyeee..anak sape niiii~~~

So Hee’s childhood. Wonder Girls ~@@


So hee’s childhood pictures.
omg
she was really cute LOLOL
I think she hasn’t changed at all.
she was really born pretty girl
she was super pretty when she was young as well =)


Selasa, Jun 14, 2011

[M/V] miss A(미쓰에이) "Love Alone"(러브얼론)

assalamualaikum dan salam sejahtera..

MISS A

Miss A (Korean: 미스에이), commonly stylized as miss A, is a South Korean girl groupcreated by JYP Entertainment through their sub-label AQ Entertainment.






miss A made their official debut in early July 2010. Originally, miss A was announced as a trio consisting of Fei, Jia and Suzy in June 2010. Prior to this, they were widely known to fans unofficially as JYP Sisters. They were a 5-member group in training in 2009, but had gone through several changes, most notably the exit of Hye Lim who joined the Wonder Girls, while two other girls had left. Min had then joined after this, and a name change was issued.



*members*

-FEI (@missA_fei)-








Real name: Wang Fei Fei/왕페이페이 (王霏霏)
Birthday: April 27, 1987 (24; Korean age: 25)
Position: Main Vocalist
Nationality: Chinese
Birthplace: Haikou, Hainan
Language(s): Mandarin, Cantonese, Korean, English
Experience: China Zhejiang TV, Year 2010 Samsung anycall commercial model.


-JIA(@missA_jia)-







Real Name: Meng Jia/멍지아 (孟佳)
Birthday: February 3, 1989 (22; Korean age: 23)
Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Nationality: Chinese
Birthplace: Hunan
Language(s): Mandarin, Korean, English
Experience: China Zhejiang TV, Year 2010 Samsung anycall commercial model.


-MIN(@missA_min)-







Real Name: Lee Min Young/이민영 (李敏英)
Birthday: June 21, 1991 (20; Korean age: 21)
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer
Nationality: Korean
Language(s): English, Korean, minimal Mandarin
Experience: JYP USA trainee for 8 years, Collaboration with American PD Jonathan Smith (Lil Jon).


-SUZY(@missA_suzy)-







Real Name: Bae Su Ji/배수지 (裴秀智)
Birthday: October 10, 1994 (17; Korean age: 18)
Position: Vocalist
Nationality: Korean
Language(s): Korean, minimal Mandarin, English
Experience: Year 2010 Samsung anycall commercial model, a lead actress to the 2011 drama "Dream High" playing Go Hye Mi





(source:http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Miss_A)
(credit photo:google search.image)

Ahad, Jun 12, 2011

LEE HYORI

assalamualaikum dan salam sejahtera,

hmm mana nk mulakan eh..

LEE HYORI


aaaaaaaaaaa..kenal tak???huhuhuh..kalu tak minat korea memang tak kenal kot..heee..maaf la post kali ni aku story ckit pasal hyori ni..maaf la kpd bukan peminat2 korea eh..(apa aku ngarot ni)..ok cam ni..


pada asalnya aku tak le minat ngan hyori ni..tapi pada suatu hari aku tertengok satu rancangan ni..yang diberi nama FAMILY OUTING..(adinda bongsu aku le yg suh tgk)..sejak aku tgk rancangan tu aku mula la minat gile ngan si hyori ni...adui..memang kelakarr la dia nih..kekekeke...


Hyori Lee (Korea: 이효리) lahir 10 Mei 1979. Ia adalah dari artis Korea Selatan. Bermuzik di R & B & penyanyi hip-hop dan aktres. Dia berasal dari sebuah artis berkumpulan wanita Fin.KL K-pop, tetapi kini sudah menjadi artis solo. Album pertamanya berjaya (solo), banyak anugerah diterima. Ia telah menjadi penyanyi wanita dengan bayaran tertinggi di Korea Selatan.


Album Hyori sudah mempunyai 4 album yang bejudul
    * Stylish…E (18 Agustus 2003)
    * Dark Angel (13 February 2006)
    * It’s Hyorish (24 Juni  2008)
    * H-Logic (13 April 2010)
*single*
* Anyclub (feat. Teddy from 1tym)
    * Anymotion (feat. Eric)
    * Anystar (feat Lee Jun Ki & Park Bom)
    * Toc Toc Toc
    * Scolded
    * Don’t Love Her
    * Off the Rec
nak tahu lebih lanjut mengenai beliau..leh la klik kat link2 ni.. ---> fanpage facebook , hyoleesub web , wiki












Selasa, November 16, 2010

Cinderella's Sister MV 2 Turn Around - Joo (Cinderella's Sister OST)

hehehe





[source;youtube]

Cinderella's Sister MV 1 It Has To Be You - Yesung (eng sub)

hmm me memang tengah menggilai lagu ini..best
drama dia memang best dan sedih..dah dua kali me tengok.. =((..



[source: youtube ]

Selasa, September 15, 2009

Seems like Wonder Girls have been out “partying” at fashion shows & runway this week.
Check out the girls’ outfits, Mickey Mouse themed? @_@[sumber: wonderfulsworld.com]

Ahad, September 06, 2009

korean - romantic video

tak tau citer apa ni..tapi sangat romantik..dan sedey...layannnn...



[sumber:youtube.com]

Sabtu, September 05, 2009

Solbi / You will be punished



You saying, "Let's break up, really sorry..."
No No Never
No mater how your heart has changed,
I can't accept it, I can't do that.

Though I've given you everything,
Are you going, really?
Will you tell me at least the reason why?
I can't understand you at all.
I can't bear to let you go.

What's going on with you? 
Did I do something wrong?
Do I love you too much? Is it a burden to you?
How could the love change?
Was it such an easy thing for you?
Are you really such a man?
You'll be suffering the same scar you've left me.

You saying, "Be happy, don't wait for me..."
No No Never
I'm going to live most unhappily.
I won't sleep nor eat until you come back to me.

What's going on with you?
Did I do something wrong?
Do I love you too much? Is it a burden to you?
How could the love change?
Was it such an easy thing for you?
Are you really such a man?
You'll be suffering the same scar you've left me.

I can't even catch my breath.
I have no confidence to see your face.
It's the same as to be killed.

They say love is cured by another love.
But I don't think I can manage that way.
For me, there's nobody other than you.

Tears keep flowing down,
I can't stay here any longer.
I'm going to stand up first. I'm hitting the way.
Don't follow me. Don't give me the smallest hope.

[sumber:youtube.com]

Khamis, September 03, 2009

Shinae(video)

'Shin ae' after Marriage



Entertainment Weekly - Shin Ae getting married and short interview at Airport



[sumber: youtube.com]

2ne1 ~ I Don't Care

group ni agak popular sejak akhir2 ni(kat korea laaaa)..kat mana2 pon ada citer tentang group ni(kat web2 artis korea)..group ni ada 4 orang..Lee Chae Rin 18thn, Park Bom 25thn, Sandara Park 24thn, Gong Min-ji <--kalu ikutkan dia ni yg paling mude sekali umur dia 15thn
lama2 dengar best lak lagu ni...
hmm leh tahan la lagu group ni..ni aku letakkan video versi mv ngan unplugged..lagu yang sama..layannnnnnnnzzzz

versi MV(english subtitle)


versi unplagged

Rabu, September 02, 2009